Øst damer

# Navn Klub Kampe Mål Assist Point snit Udvisn
1. Agata Plechen Hvidovre 2 6 7 13 6,5
2. Line Lauridsen Cph. 2 6 4 10 5 2 min.
3. Matilde Lunberg Christensen Cph. 1 7 2 9 9
3. Sarah Poulsen FFK 2 5 4 9 4,5
5. Tanja Schow Jensen Cph. 2 5 2 7 3,5
5. Eva Knudsen Hvidovre 2 4 3 7 3,5
5. Emma Vistisen Cph. 2 3 4 7 3,5
8. Martina Terrida FFK 2 4 2 6 3
8. Simone Sisse Jørgensen Hvidovre 2 4 2 6 3
8. Maria Moos Sydsjælland 2 3 3 6 3
11. Victoria Line Wohlert Hvidovre 2 4 1 5 2,5
11. Kathrine Ørnslund Rødovre 2 4 1 5 2,5
11. Rikke Quistgaard Hafnia 3 3 2 5 1,67
11. Jasmin Damm Hvidovre 1 2 3 5 5
11. Cecilie Jacobsen Cph. 2 2 3 5 2,5
11. Maria Kennedy Vanløse 4 2 3 5 1,25
11. Maria Olausson Cph. 2 1 4 5 2,5
11. Tanja Mørup Cph. 2 1 4 5 2,5
11. Laura P Bloch Rødovre 2 1 4 5 2,5
20. Ida Priskorn Hafnia 3 4 4 1,33
20. Cecilie Jûrgens Hvidovre 2 3 1 4 2
20. Laura Blaabjerg Rødovre 2 2 2 4 2
20. Christina Schmidt Larsen Hvidovre 2 1 3 4 2
20. Mia Karlsson Hafnia 3 4 4 1,33
20. Helle Gabrielsen Rungsted-Hørsholm 3 4 4 1,33
26. Stina Öberg Cph. 2 3 3 1,5
26. Kaja Høj Nielsen Benløse 2 3 3 1,5
26. Helena Brejnholt Rødovre 2 3 3 1,5
26. Stine Dahl Vanløse 4 3 3 0,75 2 min.
26. Vi Thanh Pham FFK 1 2 1 3 3
26. Trine Jakobsen Greve 1 2 1 3 3
26. Tina Lodal Pedersen Benløse 2 2 1 3 1,5 2 min.
26. Vibe Kjer Nemming FFK 2 1 2 3 1,5 2 min.
26. Sara-Line Svensen Sydsjælland 2 1 2 3 1,5 2 min.
26. Kristine Kirsted Sydsjælland 2 1 2 3 1,5 2 min.
26. Julie Andersen Rødovre 2 1 2 3 1,5
26. Ida Ottesen Hafnia 3 3 3 1,00
38. Camilla Larsen Greve 1 2 2 2
38. Salma Akbari Hvidovre 2 2 2 1
38. Amalie Bonnesen Rungsted-Hørsholm 2 2 2 1,00
38. Anja Mortensen Rødovre 2 2 2 1
38. Tina Stokvad Hansen Hafnia 3 2 2 0,67
38. Annie Dahlmann Rungsted-Hørsholm 3 2 2 0,67 2 min.
38. Katrine Lind Rungsted-Hørsholm 3 2 2 0,67 2 min.
38. Bjørg Apol Vanløse 4 2 2 0,5
38. Rigmor Larsen Vanløse 4 2 2 0,5
38. OG 2 2
38. Sini Juntunen FFK 1 1 1 2 2
38. Rebecka Rasmussen Jægerspris 1 1 1 2 2
38. Lisa Andersen Lyngby 2 1 1 2 1
38. Camilla Svan Nielsen Sydsjælland 2 1 1 2 1
38. Malene Krabbe Hvidovre 2 1 1 2 1
38. Julie Nedergaard Hansen Hvidovre 2 1 1 2 1
38. Ida Harlev Greve 1 2 2 2 2 min.
38. Mia Tiedemann Vallensbæk 1 2 2 2
38. Camilla Danielsen Hvidovre 2 2 2 1
57. Carina Christiansen Benløse 1 1 0 1 1
57. Maryn Udflas * Lyngby 1 1 1 1
57. Olivia Frandsen Cph. 1 1 1 1
57. Jessie Johansen Benløse 1 1 1 1
57. Mia Zachariassen Jægerspris 1 1 1 1
57. Sandie Bagge Jægerspris 1 1 1 1
57. Merete Randskov Vallensbæk 1 1 1 1
57. Helle Piil Vallensbæk 1 1 1 1
57. Natasja Vosoughi Vallensbæk 1 1 1 1
57. Louise Svensen Holm Sydsjælland 2 1 1 0,5
57. Sarah Simonsen ((G)) Vanløse 2 1 1 0,5
57. Marie Krabbe Hvidovre 2 1 1 0,5
57. Signe Lund Mortensen Vanløse 4 1 1 0,25 2 min.
57. Lisa Olesen FFK 1 1 1 1
57. Nanna Sunke Greve 1 1 1 1
57. Mette Ærenlund Cph. 1 1 1 1 2 min.
57. Signe Hein Larsen Cph. 1 1 1 1
57. Camilla Vium Andersen Benløse 1 1 1 1
57. Cecilie Landén Benløse 1 1 1 1
57. Emma Lodal Benløse 1 1 1 1
57. Malene Dolling Jægerspris 1 1 1 1
57. Ann Pham Lyngby 2 1 1 0,5
57. Mija Rasmussen Cph. 2 1 1 0,5 2 min.
57. Sofie Sørensen Benløse 2 1 1 0,5
57. Cecilie Walsted (G) Hvidovre 2 1 1 0,5
57. Pia Plannnthien Hvidovre 2 1 1 0,5
57. Sia Wendelboe Rødovre 2 1 1 0,5
57. Rikke Vangkilde Rødovre 2 1 1 0,5
57. Malene Dall Hafnia 3 1 1 0,33
Charlotte Kristiansen (G) FFK 3 0 0
Anja H Kirkegaard (G) FFK 2 0 0
Sidsel Giversen FFK 2 0 0
Rikke Larsen FFK 2 0 0
Julia Kirstein FFK 2 0 0
Lise-Lotte Karstenskov FFK 2 0 0
Eva Otto FFK 3 0 0
Anne Nybo Simonsen FFK 3 0 0
Anne Kejser FFK 1 0 0
Line Vestergaard FFK 1 0 0
Ann-Charlott Erikson FFK 1 0 0
Emilie Krogh FFK 1 0 0
Julia Hauer FFK 1 0 0
Caroline Nørrelund Greve 1 0 0
Susanne Basse Larsen (G) Greve 1 0 0
Anja Andersen Greve 1 0 0
Christina Basse Greve 1 0 0
Henriette Thøgersen Greve 1 0 0
Pouline Plogstrup Greve 1 0 0
Nille With Barrientos Greve 1 0 0
Mikala Skougaard Lyngby 2 0 0
Victoria Bråten (G) Lyngby 2 0 0
Elin Ósle Schiøtz Lyngby 1 0 0 2 min.
Natasja Sparre Lyngby 2 0 0 2 min.
Kathrine Moos Lyngby 2 0 0 2 min.
Rikke Dalsten Lyngby 2 0 0
Diana Garza Lyngby 2 0 0
Nikoline B Nielsen Lyngby 1 0 0
Malene Kock Lyngby 1 0 0
Marijn van der Plag Lyngby 1 0 0
Marie Balslev-Harder Lyngby 1 0 0
Sabrina Hougsted (G) Sydsjælland 2 0 0
Pernille Staszak Sydsjælland 2 0 0
Majbritt Svan Nielsen Sydsjælland 2 0 0 5 x 2 min. = 10 min.
Ditte Jørgensen Sydsjælland 2 0 0
Charlotte Jensen Sydsjælland 2 0 0
Maja Schlein Staal (G) Cph. 2 0 0
Nadia Bruun Andersen Cph. 1 0 0
Maria A. Møller (G) Cph. 1 0 0
Emely Svensson Cph. 1 0 0 2 min.
Marie Christensen Cph. 1 0 0
Kathrine Nielsen Vanløse 4 0 0
Heidi Kotschwara (G) Vanløse 2 0 0
Stine Berg Sørensen Vanløse 1 0 0
Nova Stavnsholm Vanløse 2 0 0
Tine Borelli Vanløse 2 0 0 2 x 2 min. = 4 min.
Maria Stavnsholm Vanløse 3 0 0
Michelle Kromann Vanløse 1 0 0
Henriette Langkilde Vanløse 1 0 0
Marina Sundsfjord Vanløse 1 0 0
Kristina Christensen (G) Hafnia 3 0 0
Henriette Vonsbæk Hafnia 3 0 0
Helene Christensen Hafnia 2 0 0
Rikke Pedersen Hafnia 3 0 0
Sanne Rahbek Sørensen Hafnia 3 0 0
Maalou Forland Hafnia 2 0 0
Ann Thybo Hafnia 1 0 0
Stine Späth-Kolind Hafnia 1 0 0
Jeannie Mønsted (G) Benløse 2 0 0
Camilla Holm Benløse 1 0 0
Lisa Lindskov Christensen Benløse 2 0 0
Malene Holtze Benløse 1 0 0
Trine Landin Pedersen Benløse 2 0 0
Ida Christiansen Benløse 2 0 0
Lise Rasmussen Benløse 1 0 0 2 min.
Danielle N Boreman Benløse 1 0 0
Heidi Dam Jægerspris 1 0 0
Camille Jakobsen (G) Jægerspris 1 0 0
Savannah Kristensen Jægerspris 1 0 0
Louise Rom Jensen Jægerspris 1 0 0
Chanette Wihlborg Jægerspris 1 0 0 2 min.
Marinella Kristensen Jægerspris 1 0 0
Sille Peulicke Søndergaard Jægerspris 1 0 0
Bente Birk Larsen Jægerspris 1 0 0
Tilde Lysgaard Jægerspris 1 0 0
Malene Randskov (G) Vallensbæk 1 0 0
Henriette Hansen Vallensbæk 1 0 0
Pernille Christensen Vallensbæk 1 0 0
Tina Sand Vallensbæk 1 0 0
Madeleine Falck Helsingør 1 0 0
Caroline Schmidt (G) Helsingør 1 0 0
Katharina Licia (G) Helsingør 1 0 0
Kaja Toft Helsingør 1 0 0
Annegrete Andreasen Helsingør 1 0 0
Isabella Rasmussen Helsingør 1 0 0
Sarah Alunis * Helsingør 1 0 0
Lise Sharling Helsingør 1 0 0
Katrine Thico Helsingør 1 0 0
Nanna Borup Johansen Helsingør 1 0 0
Malene Brøgger Helsingør 1 0 0
Anja Bach Andersen Helsingør 1 0 0
Sanne Hofmann (G) Hvidovre 1 0 0
Amalie Aggergaard Hvidovre 1 0 0
Miriam Engelhardt Hvidovre 1 0 0
Tonya Moth Hvidovre 2 0 0
Elisabeth Hjermind Hvidovre 2 0 0
Jeanette Hansen Rungsted-Hørsholm 2 0 0
Maria Gaston (G) Rungsted-Hørsholm 3 0 0
Mette Tjener Rungsted-Hørsholm 2 0 0
Lynne Nordby Rungsted-Hørsholm 3 0 0
Dess Graham Rungsted-Hørsholm 3 0 0
Naomi Pedersen Rungsted-Hørsholm 2 0 0
Maria Skotte Rungsted-Hørsholm 3 0 0
Alma Dideriksen Rungsted-Hørsholm 2 0 0
Ellen Storm Rungsted-Hørsholm 2 0 0
Christina Dahl Rungsted-Hørsholm 2 0 0
Matilde Berg-Nicolaisen Rungsted-Hørsholm 3 0 0
Emma Johansson Rungsted-Hørsholm 2 0 0
Camilla Larsen Rungsted-Hørsholm 1 0 0
Lene Hovei * Rungsted-Hørsholm 1 0 0
Camilla Salejävi (G) Rødovre 2 0 0
Sarah Hammer Rødovre 2 0 0
Sarah Bonavent Rødovre 2 0 0
Camilla B Jørgenson Rødovre 2 0 0
Anne Kofod Svensen Sydsjælland 1 0 0
Anja Pedersen Sydsjælland 1 0 0
Isabella Hammer Rødovre 1 0 0
Reklamer