Slutspil 2004/05

FornavnEfternavnKlubKampeMålAssistPointUdv. Min
DanieleBerardinoHvidovre8188260
JesperBildRødovre FC7157224
AndersJønssonRødovre FC71011212
KimHaagensenFC Outlaws8415192
HenrikDjurvallFC Outlaws8135180
RonnieGravgaardFC Outlaws8107174
MarckLundbergRødovre FC7512176
JonasLindbergHvidovre8104140
JesperSchow PetersenHafnia FC775124
SamiJärvenpääHafnia FC7101116
MartinBaune NielsenRødovre FC774118
JohanAstvikHvidovre856119
KimRiedelHvidovre8371012
MichaelMathiasenHvidovre836912
DennyFrøjdhHvidovre836910
BrianLarsenFC Outlaws571841
TimJaltoftBrønderslev Hot Shots45386
RasmusOpstrupTeam Århus37070
AllanJensenFC Outlaws834716
ClausNissenRødovre FC75162
AlexJensenFC Outlaws84260
ChristianSundellFr. havn Bulldogs32466
KasperSindtRødovre FC715610
LarsBachFC Outlaws706612
LinusFredheimBrønderslev Hot Shots44152
JesperLykkeBrønderslev Hot Shots42354
MikaelKelkRødovre FC74047
RonnyKnophFC Outlaws83144
DennisHansenFC Outlaws822414
PeterScheibelHafnia FC722424
MartinErichsenRødovre FC72246
ToreKvaslerudHafnia FC72242
MortenLarsenTeam Århus42240
MorganButlerHafnia FC71342
LarsNeubertHafnia FC71342
OlaPerssonHafnia FC73030
ChristofferAhlénBrønderslev Hot Shots43032
DanielTherkildsenTeam Århus43030
ClausRiis JensenFr. havn Bulldogs33034
ThomasJensenHvidovre82136
HenrikAhoBrønderslev Hot Shots42132
BrianNielsenFr. havn Bulldogs32132
FlemmingNielsenHerlev FC32130
IliasNielsenHafnia FC71230
StigThorsteinssonHafnia FC612316
ChristianEngelsenTeam Århus41230
MaxVejenTeam Århus41230
PeterAndreasenBrønderslev Hot Shots41232
NikolajKindbergBrønderslev Hot Shots41232
TobiasNielsenRødovre FC70336
Peter BoNielsenHerlev FC30330
ChristianJensenHvidovre82024
TommyReeleHerlev FC32024
JanHeltegrenFC Outlaws32022
JonasHviidHerlev FC32022
MagnusÅkessonHafnia FC71122
MartinVilladsenHvidovre51120
JonasBörnåHafnia FC41122
BentChristensenFC Outlaws31122
DennisHansenHerlev FC31122
AndersKristensenTeam Århus31122
AndersTerkelsenHerlev FC211214
JakobWesthHafnia FC70222
JakobVoetmannTeam Århus40226
MichaelJensenFr. havn Bulldogs30222
SebastianKnudsenHerlev FC30220
StefanHedorfHvidovre81012
BrianMarinussenFC Outlaws81012
TimPetterssonHvidovre71014
HenrikMøllerRødovre FC71012
ThomasRotherRødovre FC71010
MarekKrasnyTeam Århus41014
CarstenBjerregaardHerlev FC31015
HenrikJensenFr. havn Bulldogs210130
MartinTrierHerlev FC21016
DanielLundRødovre FC70110
HenrikEngelsenTeam Århus40116
MartinLykkeBrønderslev Hot Shots40112
ChristophLauperTeam Århus40110
JensØrhøjTeam Århus30114
ChristianMouritsenHerlev FC30112
MichaelTjørnemarkHerlev FC30110
PeterGadeBrønderslev Hot Shots20112

Data Thomas Vadmand Larsen

Reklamer